1 Stufe zurückZur Startseite1 Stufe vorwärts

last updated: 09.03.01

Nordwestschweizer Schachcup 2000

Final

Code Name Elo   Elo Code Name Res
6219 Stankovic Zeljko 1995 - 2153 11661 Bojic Zoran 1-0

Finalpartie

1/2 Final

Code Name Elo   Elo Code Name Res
6219 Stankovic Zeljko 1995 - 1995 1274 Polany Peter 1-0
11661 Bojic Zoran 2153 - 1557 3805 Bonauer Stephan 1-0

1/4 Final

Code Name Elo   Elo Code Name Res
10571 Novosel Milorad 1968 - 1995 6219 Stankovic Zeljko 0-1
3805 Bonauer Stephan 1557 - 1708 1311 Olafsson Arni 1-0
8533 Baumann Hansp. 1847 - 2153 11661 Bojic Zoran 0-1
152 Ulmer Rolf 1801 - 1995 1274 Polany Peter 0-1

1/8 Final

Code Name Elo   Elo Code Name Res
5383 Lenders J.P. 1874 - 1968 10571 Novosel Milorad 0-1
8750 Chao A.Pablo 1352 - 1708 1311 Olafsson Arni 0-1
11661 Bojic Zoran 2153 - 1925 2547 Gogniat Michel 1-0
2124 Erzinger Paul 1975 - 1847 8533 Baumann Hansp. 0-1
12248 Mathews Zenon 1699 - 1557 3805 Bonauer Stephan 0-1
2748 Ledermann Wolf. 1798 - 1801 152 Ulmer Rolf ½ / 0:1
13150 Christen Gustav 1773 - 1995 6219 Stankovic Zeljko 0-1
2554 Wüest Adolf 1690 - 1995 1274 Polany Peter 0-1

1/16 Final

Code Name Elo   Elo Code Name Res
8533 Baumann Hansp. 18477 - 1963 242 Müller Anton 1-0
1274 Polany Peter 1995 - 1825 7333 Nikolic Dragan ½ / 1:0
688 Birchmeier Martin 1863 - 2153 11661 Bojic Zoran 0-1
13150 Christen Gustav 1773 -   12149 Hakan Bülent 1-0
2547 Gogniat Michel 1925 - 1802 2749 Märki Peter ½ / 1:0
11782 Gindrat Fred 1483 - 1690 2554 Wüst Adolf 0-1
5218 Helfrich Ernst 1648 - 1874 5383 Lenders J.P. 0-1
3805 Bonauer Stephan 1557 -   13170 Buffon Christian 1-0
152 Ulmer Rolf 1801 -     Lauterbach Jams 1-0
4276 Miletic Milan 1836 - 1798 2748 Ledermann Wolf. 0:1 ff
1311 Olafsson Arni 1708 - 1776 11538 Jud Marc ½ / 1:0
10571 Novosel Milorad 1968 - 1677 1313 Zubler Willi 1-0
11652 Hoppe Sven 1472 - 1699 12248 Mathews Zenon 0-1
3428 Hernandez Fabian 1593 - 1975 2124 Erzinger Paul 0-1
12247 Sand Robert   - 1352 8750 Chao A.Pablo 0:1 ff
6219 Stankovic Zeljko 1995 - 1617 7961 Rüegger Urs 1-0